'Arrow' I Missile

'Arrow' I Missile Star Citizen component data on STARVIS.

  • Missile
  • Missile
  • size 1
  • grade A
Components'Arrow' I Missile
MIS

Missile · Missile

'Arrow' I Missile

MetaAS1
Damage
600
Guidance
Infrared
Speed
1,372 m/s
Range
1,700 m
Lock Time
0.50 s
Blast Radius
6 m

Component Data

Identity

SizeS1
GradeA
SubtypeMissile

Ordnance

Damage600
GuidanceInfrared
Speed1,372 m/s
Range1,700 m
Lock Range10,000 m
Lock Time0.50 s
Blast Radius6 m

Damage Breakdown

Physical600.0

Durability

Health25

Purchase & Rental

No terminal offer

No in-game purchase or rental terminal listed.

This vehicle may be stock-only, event-only, not sold in-game, pledge-only, loot-only, collector-only, or absent from current UEX market data.

Default Loadouts

Not equipped by default

No default ship loadout uses this component

It can still be compatible or buyable, but it is not present in any stock loadout.

'Arrow' I Missile — STARVIS