EX-T12-IR "Executor" Torpedo

EX-T12-IR "Executor" Torpedo Star Citizen component data on STARVIS.

  • Missile
  • Torpedo
  • size 12
  • grade A
ComponentsEX-T12-IR "Executor" Torpedo
MIS

Missile · Torpedo

EX-T12-IR "Executor" Torpedo

MetaAS12
Damage
950,000
Guidance
Infrared
Speed
350 m/s
Range
3,500 m
Lock Time
10.00 s
Blast Radius
61 m

Component Data

Identity

SizeS12
GradeA
SubtypeTorpedo

Ordnance

Damage950,000
GuidanceInfrared
Speed350 m/s
Range3,500 m
Lock Range35,000 m
Lock Time10.00 s
Blast Radius61 m

Damage Breakdown

Physical950,000.0

Durability

Health667

Purchase & Rental

No terminal offer

No in-game purchase or rental terminal listed.

This vehicle may be stock-only, event-only, not sold in-game, pledge-only, loot-only, collector-only, or absent from current UEX market data.

Default Loadouts

Not equipped by default

No default ship loadout uses this component

It can still be compatible or buyable, but it is not present in any stock loadout.

EX-T12-IR "Executor" Torpedo — STARVIS