EX-T10-EM "Executor" Torpedo

EX-T10-EM "Executor" Torpedo Star Citizen component data on STARVIS.

  • Missile
  • Torpedo
  • size 10
  • grade A
ComponentsEX-T10-EM "Executor" Torpedo
MIS

Missile · Torpedo

EX-T10-EM "Executor" Torpedo

MetaAS10
Damage
730,000
Guidance
Electromagnetic
Speed
375 m/s
Range
2,500 m
Lock Time
7.00 s
Blast Radius
35 m

Component Data

Identity

SizeS10
GradeA
SubtypeTorpedo

Ordnance

Damage730,000
GuidanceElectromagnetic
Speed375 m/s
Range2,500 m
Lock Range27,000 m
Lock Time7.00 s
Blast Radius35 m

Damage Breakdown

Physical730,000.0

Durability

Health667

Purchase & Rental

No terminal offer

No in-game purchase or rental terminal listed.

This vehicle may be stock-only, event-only, not sold in-game, pledge-only, loot-only, collector-only, or absent from current UEX market data.

Default Loadouts

Not equipped by default

No default ship loadout uses this component

It can still be compatible or buyable, but it is not present in any stock loadout.

EX-T10-EM "Executor" Torpedo — STARVIS