Surveyor-Go

Surveyor-Go Star Citizen component data on STARVIS.

  • Radar
  • grade C
ComponentsSurveyor-Go
RAD

Radar

Surveyor-Go

CS0
Ping Range
13 km
Ping Cooldown
2.5 s
Track Signal
85.0%
Det. Lifetime
1.0 s

Component Data

Identity

SizeS0
GradeC

Radar

Range12,750 m
Ping Range12,750 m
Ping Cooldown2.5 s
Tracking Signal85.0%
Detection Lifetime1.0 s

Durability

Health260

Purchase & Rental

No terminal offer

No in-game purchase or rental terminal listed.

This vehicle may be stock-only, event-only, not sold in-game, pledge-only, loot-only, collector-only, or absent from current UEX market data.

Default Loadouts

Not equipped by default

No default ship loadout uses this component

It can still be compatible or buyable, but it is not present in any stock loadout.

Surveyor-Go — STARVIS