MISL S09 CS TALN Argos 2

MISL S09 CS TALN Argos 2 Star Citizen component data on STARVIS.

  • Missile
  • Torpedo
  • size 9
  • grade A
ComponentsMISL S09 CS TALN Argos 2
MIS

Missile · Torpedo

MISL S09 CS TALN Argos 2

MetaAS9
Damage
380,000
Guidance
CrossSection
Speed
250 m/s
Range
2,500 m
Lock Time
5.00 s
Blast Radius
26 m

Component Data

Identity

SizeS9
ClassIndustrial
GradeA
SubtypeTorpedo

Ordnance

Damage380,000
GuidanceCrossSection
Speed250 m/s
Range2,500 m
Lock Range30,000 m
Lock Time5.00 s
Blast Radius26 m

Damage Breakdown

Physical380,000.0

Durability

Health667

Purchase & Rental

No terminal offer

No in-game purchase or rental terminal listed.

This vehicle may be stock-only, event-only, not sold in-game, pledge-only, loot-only, collector-only, or absent from current UEX market data.

Default Loadouts

Not equipped by default

No default ship loadout uses this component

It can still be compatible or buyable, but it is not present in any stock loadout.

MISL S09 CS TALN Argos 2 — STARVIS