StrikeForce II-G Missile

StrikeForce II-G Missile Star Citizen component data on STARVIS.

  • Missile
  • Missile
  • size 2
  • grade A
ComponentsStrikeForce II-G Missile
MIS

Missile · Missile

StrikeForce II-G Missile

MetaAS2
Damage
2,250
Guidance
CrossSection
Speed
1,029 m/s
Range
50 m
Lock Time
0.10 s
Blast Radius
6 m

Component Data

Identity

SizeS2
GradeA
SubtypeMissile

Ordnance

Damage2,250
GuidanceCrossSection
Speed1,029 m/s
Range50 m
Lock Range10,000 m
Lock Time0.10 s
Blast Radius6 m

Damage Breakdown

Physical2,250.0

Durability

Health25

Purchase & Rental

No terminal offer

No in-game purchase or rental terminal listed.

This vehicle may be stock-only, event-only, not sold in-game, pledge-only, loot-only, collector-only, or absent from current UEX market data.

Default Loadouts

Not equipped by default

No default ship loadout uses this component

It can still be compatible or buyable, but it is not present in any stock loadout.

StrikeForce II-G Missile — STARVIS