EX-T10-CS "Executor" Torpedo

EX-T10-CS "Executor" Torpedo Star Citizen component data on STARVIS.

  • Missile
  • Torpedo
  • size 10
  • grade A
ComponentsEX-T10-CS "Executor" Torpedo
MIS

Missile · Torpedo

EX-T10-CS "Executor" Torpedo

MetaAS10
Damage
805,000
Guidance
CrossSection
Speed
375 m/s
Range
2,500 m
Lock Time
7.00 s
Blast Radius
27 m

Component Data

Identity

SizeS10
GradeA
SubtypeTorpedo

Ordnance

Damage805,000
GuidanceCrossSection
Speed375 m/s
Range2,500 m
Lock Range27,000 m
Lock Time7.00 s
Blast Radius27 m

Damage Breakdown

Physical805,000.0

Durability

Health667

Purchase & Rental

No terminal offer

No in-game purchase or rental terminal listed.

This vehicle may be stock-only, event-only, not sold in-game, pledge-only, loot-only, collector-only, or absent from current UEX market data.

Default Loadouts

Not equipped by default

No default ship loadout uses this component

It can still be compatible or buyable, but it is not present in any stock loadout.

EX-T10-CS "Executor" Torpedo — STARVIS