Reaper V Missile

Reaper V Missile Star Citizen component data on STARVIS.

  • Missile
  • Missile
  • size 5
  • grade A
ComponentsReaper V Missile
MIS

Missile · Missile

Reaper V Missile

MetaAS5
Damage
15,500
Guidance
Electromagnetic
Speed
560 m/s
Range
2,000 m
Lock Time
1.00 s
Blast Radius
20 m

Component Data

Identity

SizeS5
GradeA
SubtypeMissile

Ordnance

Damage15,500
GuidanceElectromagnetic
Speed560 m/s
Range2,000 m
Lock Range30,000 m
Lock Time1.00 s
Blast Radius20 m

Damage Breakdown

Physical15,500.0

Durability

Health50

Purchase & Rental

No terminal offer

No in-game purchase or rental terminal listed.

This vehicle may be stock-only, event-only, not sold in-game, pledge-only, loot-only, collector-only, or absent from current UEX market data.

Default Loadouts

Not equipped by default

No default ship loadout uses this component

It can still be compatible or buyable, but it is not present in any stock loadout.

Reaper V Missile — STARVIS