Vanquisher X-EM Torpedo

Vanquisher X-EM Torpedo Star Citizen component data on STARVIS.

  • Missile
  • Torpedo
  • size 10
  • grade A
ComponentsVanquisher X-EM Torpedo
MIS

Missile · Torpedo

Vanquisher X-EM Torpedo

MetaAS10
Damage
720,000
Guidance
Electromagnetic
Speed
255 m/s
Range
2,500 m
Lock Time
7.00 s
Blast Radius
42 m

Component Data

Identity

SizeS10
GradeA
SubtypeTorpedo

Ordnance

Damage720,000
GuidanceElectromagnetic
Speed255 m/s
Range2,500 m
Lock Range40,000 m
Lock Time7.00 s
Blast Radius42 m

Damage Breakdown

Physical720,000.0

Durability

Health667

Purchase & Rental

No terminal offer

No in-game purchase or rental terminal listed.

This vehicle may be stock-only, event-only, not sold in-game, pledge-only, loot-only, collector-only, or absent from current UEX market data.

Default Loadouts

Not equipped by default

No default ship loadout uses this component

It can still be compatible or buyable, but it is not present in any stock loadout.

Vanquisher X-EM Torpedo — STARVIS